Online Ticket

FROM 1st TO 4th JUNE
2
days
Time Event Category Stage Presenter
Time Event Category Stage Presenter
09:30
10:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
09:30
18:00
Competitions and certifications
Pad. B7
10:00
10:30
Wellness
Pad. D3
10:00
10:30
Macumba® e Re Move®
Brazuca Fitness/Maculele
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:00
10:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:00
10:30
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
10:00
10:30
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
10:00
10:30
Freddy
Step Wellcome
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
10:00
10:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
10:00
10:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
10:00
10:40
Stikwalking®
Team Walkexercise
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
10:00
10:40
WellDance®
WellDance
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
10:00
11:00
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Groupsparring®
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
10:15
11:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
10:20
10:40
Essenuoto
Syncro Exhibition
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
10:30
10:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
10:30
11:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
10:30
11:00
Freddy
Super Fun-Ctional
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
10:30
11:15
Reebok
Functional R-evolution
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
10:30
11:20
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
Blackroll® Back Recovery
Wellness
Pad. D3
10:30
11:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
10:30
11:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
10:40
11:20
Stikwalking®
Stik Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
10:45
11:15
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
10:45
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
10:50
11:20
Essenuoto
Aqua Jumping Treadmill Sensation
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
10:55
11:45
Cruisin' Herbalife
Olistic Workout
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
11:00
11:30
Elav
Elav Kettlebell
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
11:00
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:00
11:30
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Revoring® - Revorfun
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
11:00
11:30
Freddy
Shaky Shaky Step
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
11:00
11:30
Elav
Sonno, dimagrimento e non solo
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Free Smart Academy
11:00
11:30
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
11:00
12:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:00
12:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Luca Balzani
Education Team
11:00
12:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
11:00
12:00
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Specialclass
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
11:20
12:00
Onekor®
Onekor
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
11:20
12:00
Wellness
Pad. D3
11:20
12:00
Stikwalking®
Walkexercise
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
11:30
12:00
Freddy
Aeromoves N.1
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
11:30
12:00
Macumba® e Re Move®
Balla & Brucia Twerk
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:30
12:00
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Functional Training
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
11:30
12:00
Cruisin'
X Tempo Energy
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
11:30
12:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
11:30
12:15
Reebok
Dancefever
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
11:30
12:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D2
SellFit
11:40
12:20
Essenuoto
PoolGym Formation Course
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
11:45
12:15
Elav
Allenamento Cognitivo
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Free Smart Academy
11:45
12:15
Elav
Mudders' Strong Training
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
11:45
12:35
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
12:00
12:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
12:00
12:30
Fiteducation Golden Stage
Aerocombo Free Style
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
12:00
12:30
Freddy
Freestyle Step
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
12:00
12:30
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:00
12:30
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Revoring® - Revorpower
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
12:00
12:40
African Dance Revolution®
African Dance Revolution
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
12:00
12:40
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
The Willpower Method®
Wellness
Pad. D3
12:00
12:40
Stikwalking®
Total Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
12:00
12:50
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Leonida Caforio
Education Team
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
12:00
13:00
Striding®
Fartlek
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
12:15
12:45
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
12:15
13:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
12:20
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
12:30
13:00
Elav
Agility Training Revolution
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
12:30
13:00
Fisicomania
Body Evolution
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
12:30
13:00
Elav
Elav Energy Gap System
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Free Smart Academy
12:30
13:00
Freddy
House
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:30
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
12:30
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
12:30
13:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
12:30
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
12:35
13:25
Cruisin' Herbalife
Fletcher Pilates Mat
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
12:40
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
12:40
13:10
Essenuoto
Aqua Dance Energy Mixed
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
12:40
13:20
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
Blackroll® Balance & Mobility
Wellness
Pad. D3
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
13:00
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
13:00
13:30
Bootcamp Area
Bootcamp Boxing
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D6
Area Bootcamp
13:00
13:30
Fisicomania
Categoria Soft
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
13:00
13:30
Freddy
Dansyng® - Disco Party
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:00
13:30
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Minilesson
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
13:00
13:30
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
13:00
13:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Lorenzo Verrigni
Education Team
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
13:15
13:45
Elav
Elav Center e non solo
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Free Smart Academy
13:15
13:45
Elav
Elav Kettlebell
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
13:20
13:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
13:20
14:00
Wellness
Pad. D3
13:20
14:00
Stikwalking®
Walkexercise
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
13:25
13:55
Essenuoto
Aqua bike cross training mixed elastic tubes
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
13:30
14:00
Freddy
Aerobic Mix
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
13:30
14:00
Macumba® e Re Move®
Balla & Brucia Classic
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:30
14:00
Fisicomania
Body Building -75
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
13:30
14:00
Cruisin'
X Tempo Go Dance
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
13:30
14:15
Reebok
Aerofunkfun
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
13:30
14:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
13:30
14:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
13:30
14:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
13:30
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
13:45
14:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
13:45
14:15
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
14:00
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
14:00
14:30
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
Blackroll® Back Recovery
Wellness
Pad. D3
14:00
14:30
Fisicomania
Body Building -85
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
14:00
14:30
Fiteducation Golden Stage
Fit be Active Game
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:00
14:30
Cruisin'
Functional
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
14:00
14:30
Freddy
Just Dansyng® Pump
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
14:00
14:30
Elav
Mudders' Strong Training
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:00
14:40
Stikwalking®
Walk Run Squat
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
14:00
14:55
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
14:00
15:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
14:00
15:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Luca Balzani
Education Team
14:00
15:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
14:10
14:40
Essenuoto
Aqua bike cross training treadmill jumping
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
14:15
14:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
14:15
14:45
Fiteducation Golden Stage
NTC - Endurance Blast
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:15
15:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
14:20
14:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
14:30
15:00
Fisicomania
Body Building -95
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
14:30
15:00
Freddy
Erle Reggaeton Fun
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
14:30
15:00
Wellness
Pad. D3
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:30
15:00
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Minilesson
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
14:30
15:00
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Revoring® - Revorcircuit
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
14:30
15:00
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
14:30
15:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
14:30
15:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D2
SellFit
14:40
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
14:40
15:20
Stikwalking®
Cross Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
14:45
15:15
Elav
Agility Training Revolution
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
14:45
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
14:45
15:30
Fiteducation Golden Stage
Thai Boxe Fit Fusion Ct
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:55
15:25
Essenuoto
Professional bike, treadmil,mixed dum bells
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
14:55
15:45
Cruisin' Herbalife
World Preview QI Well
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
15:00
15:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
15:00
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
15:00
15:30
Fisicomania
Body Building +95
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
15:00
15:30
Macumba® e Re Move®
Fit Moving Frestyle
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:00
15:30
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Functional Training
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
15:00
15:30
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
The Willpower Method®
Wellness
Pad. D3
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
15:00
15:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
15:00
15:50
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
15:00
16:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Fabrizio Pezone
Presenter
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
15:00
17:30
WDFPF
Powerlift, Why do you have to know (seminary)
RiminiSteel Pad. C7
Area WDFPF
Luca Vittorio Ravera
Luca Vittorio Ravera
15:15
15:45
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
15:20
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
15:20
16:00
Stikwalking®
Power Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
15:30
16:00
Freddy
Aerojackson
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
15:30
16:00
Elav
Elav Kettlebell
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
15:30
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:30
16:00
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Revoring® - Revorfitness
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
15:30
16:00
Elav
Sonno, dimagrimento e non solo
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Free Smart Academy
15:30
16:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
15:30
16:15
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
Blackroll® Balance & Mobility
Wellness
Pad. D3
15:30
16:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
15:30
16:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
15:40
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
15:40
16:10
Essenuoto
Aqua jumping mixed water gloves
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
15:40
16:20
WellDance®
WellDance
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
15:45
16:30
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
15:45
16:35
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
16:00
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
16:00
16:30
Macumba® e Re Move®
Balla & Brucia Rdt
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:00
16:30
Fiteducation Golden Stage
Crab Partners Club
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
16:00
16:30
Freddy
Dansyng® Walking On The Wild Side
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
16:00
16:30
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Minilesson
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
16:00
16:30
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
16:00
16:30
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
16:00
16:40
Stikwalking®
Walk & Tone
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
16:00
17:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Selvaggia Magni
Education Team
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
16:15
16:45
Wellness
Pad. D3
16:15
16:45
Elav
Allenamento Cognitivo
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Free Smart Academy
16:15
16:45
Elav
Mudders' Strong Training
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
16:20
16:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
16:25
16:35
Fisicomania
Assoluto Body Building
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
16:25
16:45
Essenuoto
Syncro Exhibition
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:30
17:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
16:30
17:00
Freddy
Step-Nology
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
16:30
17:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
16:30
17:15
Reebok
Reejam
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
16:30
17:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
16:30
17:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D2
SellFit
16:30
17:30
Striding®
Fartlek
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
16:30
17:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
16:35
17:05
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
16:35
17:25
Cruisin' Herbalife
World Preview Isotonic Training
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
16:40
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
16:40
17:20
Stikwalking®
Walk Run Squat
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
16:45
17:15
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
Blackroll® Back Recovery
Wellness
Pad. D3
16:45
17:15
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
17:00
17:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
17:00
17:30
Elav
Agility Training Revolution
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Free Practice Academy
17:00
17:30
Elav
Elav Energy Gap System
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Free Smart Academy
17:00
17:30
Freddy
Ice Ice Baby
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
17:00
17:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Team Instructors L2
Instructors Team
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
Team Instructors L2
Instructors Team
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
17:00
18:00
K-Well Tecnocomponent
Revoring® - Revorpower
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Piscina Ovest
Area K-Well
17:05
17:30
Fisicomania
Man Physique -175
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
17:05
17:45
Essenuoto
PoolGym Formation Course
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
17:15
17:45
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
Blackroll® Yoga Miofasciale
Wellness
Pad. D3
17:15
18:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
17:20
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
17:20
18:00
Stikwalking®
Walk Extreme
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
17:25
18:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
17:30
17:55
Fisicomania
Man Physique +175
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
17:30
18:00
Macumba® e Re Move®
Brazuca Fitness/Maculele
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:30
18:00
Freddy
Moscow Aero
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
17:30
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
17:30
18:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
17:30
18:30
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Specialclass
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
17:40
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
17:45
18:15
Fiteducation Holistic Inner Zone
Blackroll® Balance & Mobility
Wellness
Pad. D3
17:45
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
17:55
18:00
Fisicomania
Assoluto Man Physique
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
18:00
18:25
Fisicomania
Bikini fino a 165
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
18:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
18:00
18:30
Essenuoto
Aqua dance energy free
Water Piscina Ovest
Area Essenuoto
18:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
18:00
18:30
Freddy
Motus
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A2
Stand A001
18:00
18:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
18:00
19:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
18:00
19:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
18:15
18:45
Bootcamp Area
Bootcamp Boxing
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D6
Area Bootcamp
18:15
18:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
18:15
18:45
Wellness
Pad. D3
18:15
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
18:20
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
18:20
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
18:20
19:00
Salsation®
Salsation
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
18:25
18:50
Fisicomania
Bikini oltre 165
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
18:30
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
18:45
19:00
Fiteducation Golden Stage
Fit be Active Game
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
18:50
19:00
Fisicomania
Assoluto Bikini
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7

RW::footer_main_sponsors_foodwell MAIN SPONSORS