FROM 31st MAY TO 3rd JUNE 2018
4
days
Time Event Category Stage Presenter
Time Event Category Stage Presenter
09:30
10:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:00
10:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:00
10:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D3
Piscine EST
10:00
10:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
10:00
10:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
10:00
10:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
10:00
10:45
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
10:00
10:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
10:00
12:30
A.IN.B.B.
Registration to selections Italian Championship
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
10:15
11:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
10:30
10:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
10:30
11:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B5
Pad B5
10:30
11:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
10:30
11:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:30
11:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
10:30
11:15
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
10:30
11:15
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
10:30
11:15
Wellness
Pad. B3
10:30
11:15
Cruisin'
QI WELL with Cristiano Lollo
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
10:30
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
10:30
12:00
Wellness Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
10:30
12:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
10:45
11:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
10:45
11:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
10:45
11:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
10:45
11:30
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
10:45
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
10:45
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
11:00
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:00
11:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
11:00
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
11:00
11:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
11:00
12:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:00
12:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:00
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Palco IDEA & RIMINI WELLNESS
Pad D6
11:00
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Individual Zone Space Pad C2
Individual Zone Space Pad C2
11:15
12:00
Wellness
Pad. B3
11:15
12:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
11:15
12:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
11:15
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
11:15
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
11:15
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
11:15
12:15
Cruisin'
PILATES & MORE with Alex, Sveva & Sara
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B5
Pad B5
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:30
12:15
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
11:30
12:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
11:30
12:15
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
11:30
12:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
11:30
12:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
11:30
12:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
11:45
12:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
12:00
12:30
Wellness
Pad. B3
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
12:00
12:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
12:00
12:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Individual Zone Space Pad C2
Individual Zone Space Pad C2
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Palco IDEA & RIMINI WELLNESS
Pad D6
12:00
13:15
Wellness Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
12:00
13:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
12:15
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
12:15
12:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
12:15
13:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
12:15
13:00
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
12:15
13:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
12:15
13:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
12:15
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
12:15
13:00
Cruisin'
YOGA with Julio D.Papi
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B5
Pad B5
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
12:30
13:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
12:30
13:15
Wellness
Pad. B3
12:30
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
12:45
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
12:45
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
12:45
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
12:45
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
13:00
13:45
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
13:00
13:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
13:00
13:45
Wellness Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
13:00
13:45
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
13:00
13:45
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
13:00
13:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Palco IDEA & RIMINI WELLNESS
Pad D6
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Individual Zone Space Pad C2
Individual Zone Space Pad C2
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
13:00
14:00
Cruisin'
POSTURAL PILATES with Liuba Koneva
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
13:00
14:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B5
Pad B5
13:00
15:30

You’ve been training the core for years with sit-ups, crunches, curls, planks, yet that belly bulge is always there. What are you doing wrong? What is being overlooked in your training program? Why do you always have to think about your abs to keep them flat? Learn about the myths of abdominal conditioning (waist reduction, core function, pelvic floor, diastasis, abdominal hernias, etc...), the different types of bellies, effective training for each of them and how to exercise your core from the inside-out!

Conferences
13:15
13:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
13:15
13:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
13:15
13:45
Wellness
Pad. B3
13:15
14:30
Wellness Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
13:30
14:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
13:30
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
13:30
15:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
13:45
14:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
13:45
14:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
13:45
14:15
Wellness
Pad. B3
13:45
14:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
13:45
14:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
13:45
14:30
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
13:45
14:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
13:45
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
13:45
14:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
13:45
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
14:00
14:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:00
14:45
Wellness Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
14:00
14:45
Cruisin'
PILATES with Monia & Silvia
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
14:00
15:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
14:00
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Individual Zone Space Pad C2
Individual Zone Space Pad C2
14:15
14:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
14:15
14:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:15
14:45
Wellness
Pad. B3
14:15
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
14:15
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
14:15
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
14:15
15:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:30
15:00
A.IN.B.B.
Italian Championship Selection
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
14:30
15:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
14:30
15:15
Rehabilitation Pad. C1
Edy Accademy Village
14:30
15:15
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
14:30
15:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
14:30
15:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
14:30
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
14:30
16:00
Wellness Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
14:45
15:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
14:45
15:15
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
14:45
15:15
Wellness
Pad. B3
14:45
15:15
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
14:45
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:45
15:45
Cruisin'
QI WELL with Cristiano Lollo
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
15:00
15:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B5
Pad B5
15:00
15:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
15:00
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:00
15:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
15:00
15:45
Wellness Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
15:00
15:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
15:00
15:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
15:00
15:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
15:00
16:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Palco IDEA & RIMINI WELLNESS
Pad D6
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Individual Zone Space Pad C2
Individual Zone Space Pad C2
15:00
16:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
15:00
19:00
A.IN.B.B.
Registration to Italian Championship
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
15:15
15:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
15:15
15:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
15:15
15:45
Wellness
Pad. B3
15:15
16:00
Rehabilitation Pad. C1
Edy Accademy Village
15:15
16:00
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
15:15
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
15:30
16:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
15:30
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
15:30
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
15:30
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:30
16:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
15:30
16:15
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
15:30
16:15
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
15:30
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
15:30
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
15:45
16:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
15:45
16:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
15:45
16:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
15:45
16:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
15:45
16:15
Wellness
Pad. B3
15:45
16:30
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
15:45
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
15:45
16:30
Cruisin'
PILATES with Katia Vasilenko
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B5
Pad B5
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:00
16:45
Rehabilitation Pad. C1
Edy Accademy Village
16:00
16:45
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
16:00
16:45
Wellness Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
16:00
16:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Palco IDEA & RIMINI WELLNESS
Pad D6
16:00
17:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
16:00
17:30
Wellness Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
16:00
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Individual Zone Space Pad C2
Individual Zone Space Pad C2
16:15
16:45
Wellness
Pad. B3
16:15
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
16:15
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
16:15
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
16:15
17:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
16:15
17:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
16:30
17:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
16:30
17:15
Wellness Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
16:30
17:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
16:30
17:15
Cruisin'
YOGA with Julio D.Papi
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
16:30
18:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
16:45
17:15
Wellness
Pad. B3
16:45
17:30
Rehabilitation Pad. C1
Edy Accademy Village
16:45
17:30
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
16:45
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B5
Pad B5
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
17:00
17:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
17:00
17:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Palco IDEA & RIMINI WELLNESS
Pad D6
17:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
Hot Yoga Therapy Space Pad C2
17:15
17:45
Wellness
Pad. B3
17:15
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
17:15
18:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
17:15
18:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
17:15
18:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad B1
Pad B1
17:15
18:00
Cruisin'
PILATES with Liuba Koneva
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout FBI Team Space Pad C2
FBI Team Space Pad C2
17:30
18:00
Rehabilitation Pad. C1
Edy Accademy Village
17:30
18:15
Water Piscine Ovest
Piscine Ovest
17:30
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. B3
17:30
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
Yoga Experience Space Pad C2
17:30
19:00
Wellness Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
17:45
18:15
Wellness
Pad. B3
17:45
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
17:45
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
17:45
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
17:45
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
18:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
18:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
18:00
18:30
Rehabilitation Pad. C1
Edy Accademy Village
18:00
18:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
18:00
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Individual Zone Space Pad C2
Individual Zone Space Pad C2
18:00
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Palco IDEA & RIMINI WELLNESS
Pad D6
18:00
19:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
18:15
18:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
18:15
18:45
Wellness
Pad. B3
18:15
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
18:15
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
18:30
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
18:45
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5

MAIN SPONSORS MAIN SPONSORS