The event calendar 2023 is constantly updated!
Time | Event | Category | Stage | Presenter | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Event | Category | Stage | Presenter | |
09:00
09:30 |
MACUMBA® ANCO MARZIO SPORTING Eleonora Vitale |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
09:30
09:45 |
Open Space FREE Meditation Cristal Bells Songs with Music Drums & Bells |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
09:30
10:00 |
AEREOCOMBAT Mirca Guerrieri |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
09:30
18:30 |
TRAINING COURSE Become a life-changing Zumba® Instructor! The personalized, interactive IN PERSON 1 day training is led by a Zumba® Education Specialist, Vicky Zagarra, who guides you every step of the way. |
Competitions and certifications | Pad A3 |
||
09:30
19:00 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
09:30
19:00 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
09:30
19:00 |
Pad. C1 |
||||
09:30
19:00 |
Challenge yourself: discover how fast you are in movements with the Amadori Protein Wall, or test your strength and concentration with the Amadori Pull-Up Bar. Original Amadori merchandise as a gift for participants! |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. B5 Stand 120 |
||
09:30
19:00 |
It will be possible to try the climbig wall for the whole day! |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Piscine EST |
||
09:30
19:00 |
NO STOP classes for the whole day! The perfect opportunity to get up close and personal with GPassé World, the new class that combines musical fitness holistic disciplines and dance with its Modern Musical Tools and brand new Latin styles. |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Hall Pad. C1 |
||
09:30
19:00 |
Military Fitness: the activity will start evey hour for the whole day |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Piscine EST |
||
09:30
19:00 |
RELAX ZONE 2: Organized by the Centro Studi Benessere Massage School it will be possible to try the following types of massage: HIGH PERFORMANCE SPORT DECONTRACTING (TRADITIONAL, RELAXING BAMBOO MASSAGE) RELAXING ORIENTAL ANTI-STRESS ORIENTAL ANTIAGE FACE MASSAGES PSYCHOSOMATIC CALIFORNIAN MUSCULAR KINESIO TAPING OLD STONE DRAINING REFLEXOLOGY (FOOT, FACE, HANDS) |
Wellness | Pad. D5 Oasi del Benessere |
||
09:30
19:00 |
RELAX ZONE 1: Organized by TAO - National School of Massage it will be possible to try and experiment the following types of massage: RELAXING MASSAGE ENERGIZING MASSAGE DECONTRACTING MASSAGE CRYODYNAMIC MASSAGE (ICE MASSAGE) CUPTING TAPING APPLICATION (LYMPHATIC/MUSCULAR) SPORTS MASSAGE PRE-INFRA AND POST RACE |
Wellness | Pad. D5 Oasi del Benessere |
||
09:30
19:00 |
NON STOP classes for the whole day! |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. D3 |
||
09:40
10:20 |
Insany-T |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
09:40
10:20 |
RiminiWellness Active with Luca Anzano |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
09:45
10:00 |
Fit Be Active Game - Andrea Bellemani |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
09:45
10:15 |
Vinyasa Yoga Balance sequences with Paola Miretta |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
10:00
10:20 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
10:00
10:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
10:00
10:30 |
Alex Fomin & Sasà Aero & Tone |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
10:00
10:30 |
Revolution SambaFit - Eduardo Da Silvia & Team |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
10:00
10:30 |
RITMO & MACULELE André Cruz, Tiago Da Silva & Team |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
10:00
10:30 |
Spring Energie Aquatic with Diego Taddei |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
10:00
10:45 |
AG FUNDAMENTALS |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
10:00
11:00 |
Fit Breakfast |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C7 |
||
10:00
11:15 |
Roberta Milletti and Francesca Cassia by Odaka will teach the class "Fluid Flow". |
Wellness | Yoga on Stage Pad. D5 |
||
10:00
11:30 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
10:00
14:00 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
10:00
16:00 |
Pad. C1 |
||||
10:00
17:00 |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Piscine EST |
|||
10:00
18:00 |
Pad. C1 |
||||
10:00
19:00 |
BECOME AN INSTRUCTOR! The demand for Strong Nation® workout is BOOMING! When you become a STRONG Nation® instructor, you’re able to start teaching in-person and virtual classes and earning income right away. |
Competitions and certifications | Pad A3 |
||
10:15
10:45 |
SPINEFITTER & RESPIRO con Jurgen Mossler |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
10:15
11:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
10:20
11:00 |
BodyCombat |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
10:20
11:00 |
Power Bound Butterfly |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
10:30
10:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
10:30
11:00 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
10:30
11:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
10:30
11:00 |
MACUMBA CENTER FITNESS&DANCE Dora Giuliano |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
10:30
11:00 |
Step Mix - Alessia Cerfogli & Augusto Castelli |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
10:30
11:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
10:30
11:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
10:30
11:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
10:30
11:15 |
PILATES with Stefania Giuliani |
Wellness | Pad. B3 |
||
10:30
11:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
10:30
11:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
10:30
15:00 |
Conferences | Sala Neri |
|||
10:30
18:30 |
HYROX DAY 1 Racing themes: HYROX Doubles Women |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Pad. D7-B7 HYROX |
||
10:40
11:10 |
Remy Huleux Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
10:45
11:15 |
Spring Energie Aquatic with Diego Taddei |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
10:45
11:30 |
AG AERIAL YOGA |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
11:00
11:20 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
11:00
11:30 |
CRAB BEAT - Alessandro Muo' |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
11:00
11:30 |
STEP CHOREO Alessio Mistretta |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
11:00
11:30 |
WorkOut - Suspension Training |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Pad.D1 |
||
11:00
11:40 |
Blor Functional Body |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
11:00
11:40 |
Body Attack |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
11:00
12:00 |
Conferences | Sala Diotallevi 2 |
|||
11:00
12:30 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
11:00
12:30 |
Conferences | Sala Diotallevi 1 |
|||
11:00
16:00 |
Pad. C1 |
||||
11:15
11:45 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
11:15
12:15 |
ASHTANGA "Meditazione in movimento sincronizzata col respiro” with Barbara Pastore |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
11:15
12:30 |
Jacopo Ceccarelli by Samadhi will teach the class "Anukalana Yoga: the way of integration". |
Wellness | Yoga on Stage Pad. D5 |
||
11:20
11:50 |
Morgan Moreau Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
11:30
11:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
11:30
12:00 |
Step 'N Dance - Irina Kulchiskaya |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
11:30
12:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
11:30
12:00 |
Aqua Jump and little objects |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
11:30
12:00 |
Barbara Martelli - ENERGY |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 |
||
11:30
12:00 |
MACUMBA® SOUL DANCE SCHOOL Roberta Cappelli |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
11:30
12:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
11:30
12:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
11:30
12:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
11:30
12:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
11:30
12:15 |
AG SUSPENSION FITNESS |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
11:30
12:30 |
Conferences | Sala RAVEZZI 2 Sala RAVEZZI 2 |
|||
11:30
12:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
11:30
12:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
11:30
13:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
11:40
12:20 |
Libertas |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
11:40
12:20 |
MetaFit |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
12:00
11:00 |
Challenger Resistenza |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Pad.D1 |
||
12:00
12:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
12:00
12:20 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
12:00
12:30 |
|
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. B4 |
||
12:00
12:30 |
FIT Combat - Sergio Gallotta |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
12:00
12:30 |
Ricky Camicia Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
12:00
12:30 |
SALSATION ® Alejandro Angulo & Federica Borani |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
12:00
13:00 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
12:00
13:00 |
Workout with @rebbsssssss |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C7 |
||
12:15
12:45 |
Aqua Jump and little objects |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
12:15
12:45 |
Yoga Therapy - Viaggi sui Koshas |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
12:15
13:00 |
AG RESTORE |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
12:20
13:00 |
Prugne della California |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
12:20
13:00 |
RiminiWellness Active |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
12:30
12:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
12:30
13:00 |
Alex Manzo - P&M |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 |
||
12:30
13:00 |
HULA HOP WORKOUT Amodio, Esposito, Sanseverino |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
12:30
13:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
12:30
13:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
12:30
13:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
12:30
13:15 |
Pilates - Elisabetta Cinelli, Clarissa David & Valentina Riva |
Wellness | Pad. B3 |
||
12:30
13:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
12:30
13:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
12:40
13:10 |
Alex Fomin Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
12:45
13:30 |
YOGA al FEMMINILE CONFERENCE TALK with Sayonara Motta e Lorenza Minolla |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
12:45
14:00 |
Elena De Martin by La Yoga Shala - Milano will teach the class "Ashtanga Yoga: breathing dance" |
Wellness | Yoga on Stage Pad. D5 |
||
13:00
13:20 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
13:00
13:30 |
JUMP by RITMO DO BRAZIL ® Gabriela Gonzalez |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
13:00
13:30 |
Spring Energie Aquatic with Diego Taddei |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
13:00
13:40 |
Extreme Training |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
13:00
13:40 |
Insany - T |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
13:00
13:45 |
AG PILATES |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
13:00
14:00 |
Showcooking by Cotto Al Dente |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C7 |
||
13:00
14:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
13:00
14:30 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
13:00
14:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
13:15
13:45 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
13:15
13:45 |
CRAB ATHLETIC - Giorgio Radici |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
13:30
13:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
13:30
14:00 |
Fitness Anti-Aging® NEURO BALANCE TRAINING Challenge with Alfredo Petrosino & Luca Catalano |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
13:30
14:00 |
MACUMBA® FITNESS DANCE Romina Marranca |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
13:30
14:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
13:30
14:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
13:30
14:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
13:30
14:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
13:30
14:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
13:40
14:20 |
Grit Cardio |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
13:40
14:20 |
Libertas |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
13:45
14:15 |
Spring Energie Aquatic with Diego Taddei |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
13:45
14:30 |
Aerodance - Gil Lopes |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
14:00
14:30 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
14:00
14:30 |
BODY WEIGHT Lorenzo Padalino |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
14:00
14:30 |
Remy Huleux AreoDance |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
14:00
14:30 |
Tension & Release BLACKROLL® with Jari Ranzato |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
14:00
15:00 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
14:00
15:00 |
Competitions and certifications | Pad. B3 |
|||
14:00
15:00 |
Conferences | Sala RAVEZZI 2 Sala RAVEZZI 2 |
|||
14:00
15:00 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
14:00
15:00 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
14:00
15:00 |
Challenges with Muscle Squad (@alexmultiversa @dennis_cal @gaggiyatarov @tia_martorelli) |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C7 |
||
14:00
18:00 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
14:15
15:00 |
AG SUSPENSION FITNESS |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
14:15
15:30 |
Marion Inderst by Yogaconmarion will teach the class "Riding the Prana Vinyasa wave" |
Wellness | Yoga on Stage Pad. D5 |
||
14:20
15:00 |
Extreme Training |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
14:20
15:00 |
Prugne della California |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
14:30
14:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
14:30
15:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
14:30
15:00 |
Aerodance - Gil Lopes |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
14:30
15:00 |
MACUMBA FITNESS DANCE Petya Patkova |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
14:30
15:00 |
Water circuit |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
14:30
15:00 |
WorkOut - Suspension Training |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Pad.D1 |
||
14:30
15:00 |
XTI TEAM - ENERGY |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 |
||
14:30
15:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
14:30
15:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
14:30
15:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
14:30
15:15 |
HATHA YOGA FLOW - Attivazione Energetica with Lorenza Minola |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
14:30
15:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
14:30
15:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
14:30
16:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
14:30
16:30 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
14:40
15:10 |
Carol Lopez Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
14:45
15:45 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
15:00
15:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
15:00
15:20 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
15:00
15:30 |
CRAB BEAT - Alessandro Muo' & Giorgio Radici |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
15:00
15:40 |
LES MILLS CORE |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
15:00
15:40 |
Libertas |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
15:00
15:45 |
AG AERIAL YOGA |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
15:00
16:00 |
MACUMBA ® VITALITY FIT Max Imperoli & Team |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
15:00
16:30 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
15:00
17:00 |
Conferences | Stand Panatta |
|||
15:00
17:00 |
Don't miss the opportunity for a Meet & Greet at RiminiWellness with one of Italy's most famous fitness and fit-food influencers, Hungry Franky, who has prepared 3 healthy recipes for Amadori, dedicated to sports enthusiasts. Meet her and you will receive them as a gift. |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. B5 Stand 120 |
||
15:15
15:45 |
SPINERFITTER Prepara il tuo corpo with Jurgen Mossier |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
15:15
15:45 |
Water circuit |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
15:20
15:50 |
Katia Vasilenko Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
15:30
15:45 |
Fit Be Active Game -Andrea Bellemani |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
15:30
15:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
15:30
16:00 |
Body & Mind Arena | Body & Mind Arena |
|||
15:30
16:00 |
XTI TEAM - P&M |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 |
||
15:30
16:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
15:30
16:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
15:30
16:15 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
15:30
16:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
15:30
16:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
15:30
16:45 |
Vera Bettiol by La Scimmia Yoga will teach the class "Hormonal Yoga" |
Wellness | Yoga on Stage Pad. D5 |
||
15:30
17:00 |
Conferences | Sala RAVEZZI 2 Sala RAVEZZI 2 |
|||
15:30
17:30 |
Bench Challenge Power Lifting |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Pad.D1 |
||
15:40
16:20 |
Cross Cardio Ring Olimpic |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
15:40
16:20 |
MetaFit |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
15:45
16:30 |
AG FUNDAMENTALS |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
15:45
16:45 |
ASHTANGA Yoga: Il corpo, il respiro, la conoscenza di sé with Barbara Pastore |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
16:00
16:20 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
16:00
16:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
16:00
16:30 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
16:00
16:30 |
Morgan Moreau Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
16:00
16:30 |
RITMO DO BRAZIL® Andrè Cruz, Tiago Da Silva & Team |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
16:00
16:30 |
Spring Energie Aquatic with Diego Taddei |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
16:00
17:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
16:15
16:45 |
Step Choreo - Marco Lancini & Gil Lopes |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
16:15
17:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
16:15
17:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
16:15
17:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
16:20
17:00 |
Bodybalance 100 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
16:20
17:00 |
Power Bound Butterfly |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
16:30
16:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
16:30
17:00 |
Wellness | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
16:30
17:00 |
Barbara Martinelli - ENERGY |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 |
||
16:30
17:00 |
SALSATION ® Alejandro Angulo, Federica Borani |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
16:30
17:15 |
AG AIRBARRE |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
16:30
17:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
16:30
17:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
16:30
17:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
16:30
18:00 |
Padel | Pad B5 |
|||
16:40
17:10 |
Alex Manzo Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
16:45
17:15 |
CRAB FLOW- Alessandro Muo' |
Fitness - Functional & Combat training | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
16:45
17:15 |
Idrobike |
Water | Cruisin' Pool Pad. A3/C3 |
||
16:45
17:15 |
IPATH ® Restorative Yoga with Raffaela Grassi |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
17:00
17:20 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
17:00
17:30 |
R.P.E. Bio, Federico Sagrati |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
17:00
17:40 |
Blor Functional Body |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
17:00
17:40 |
Extreme training |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
17:00
18:00 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
17:00
18:00 |
FoodSpring
Cooking activity |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C7 |
||
17:00
18:15 |
Deborah Gheller will teach the class "I have never.." |
Wellness | Yoga on Stage Pad. D5 |
||
17:10
17:50 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
17:15
17:45 |
Gio's Jumping - Giovanni Leccese & Team |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
17:15
17:45 |
MIM® Ipopressivi & MAMME with TEAM MIM |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
17:15
18:00 |
Competitions and certifications | FIF Village Pad. B3 |
|||
17:15
18:00 |
AG SUSPENSION FITNESS |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
17:15
18:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad A1 Cotto al Dente |
|||
17:20
17:50 |
Carol & Katia Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
17:30
17:50 |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
|||
17:30
18:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | ||||
17:30
18:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Circus Fit Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
17:30
18:30 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pole Dance Arena Pad. D4 |
|||
17:30
19:00 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C3 |
|||
17:40
18:20 |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
|||
17:40
18:20 |
Libertas |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |
||
17:45
18:15 |
AeroDance - Mattia Diamantini |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
17:45
18:15 |
Vinyasa Yoga For Begniners with Laura Puccini |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
18:00
18:30 |
Alex Fomin, Sasha e Sasà Spring Energie |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. C5 Cruisin' Hall |
||
18:00
18:30 |
Bodyfly with Gennaro & Team |
Wellness | Pad. D5 BodyFly ZONE |
||
18:00
18:30 |
H.I.I.T. Tabata Power A. Colavolpe, O. Sammartino, C.Sodano |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
18:00
18:30 |
MACUMBA® LA FENICE Daniela Ricci |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Pad. A4 |
||
18:00
18:45 |
AG RESTORE |
Wellness | Pad. D3 Zona AntiGravity® Fitness |
||
18:15
18:45 |
Fitness Anti-Aging® BALANCE TRAINING Challenge with Alfredo Petrosino & Luca Catalano |
Wellness | Pad. D3 |
||
18:15
18:45 |
Revolution Sambafit - Eduardo Da Silvia & Team |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Golden Stage Pad. A5/C5 |
||
18:20
19:00 |
Group Postural |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | HiPRO Stage |
||
18:20
19:00 |
Pound |
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout | Prugne della California Stage Pad. C3 |