DONE!
Time Event Category Stage Presenter
Time Event Category Stage Presenter
09:30
10:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
09:30
10:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
09:45
16:30
EuropeActive
B2B Innovation Congress
Conferences Sala Diotallevi 1
Sala Diotallevi 1
10:00
10:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:00
10:30
Herbalife Nutrition
STRETCH & STRENGHT
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
PALCO THE ONE - HERBALIFE
10:00
10:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
10:00
10:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
10:00
10:40
Freddy
Sunrise Yoga
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
10:00
10:45
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
10:00
11:00
FPI
Dimostrazione e Training Session Light Boxe
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
10:00
11:00
Zumba®
Zumba®
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
10:00
19:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
10:30
11:00
Essenuoto
AQUACARDIO
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
10:30
11:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:30
11:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
10:30
11:20
Group Cycling®
Free Ride 1
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
10:30
18:00
A.IN.B.B.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO AINBB – UNIVERSE ICN 2019
RiminiSteel Pad. C7
Palco AINBB
10:40
11:10
Herbalife Nutrition
STRETCH & STRENGHT
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
PALCO THE ONE - HERBALIFE
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
10:45
11:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
10:45
11:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
11:00
11:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
11:00
11:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
11:00
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:00
11:40
R-Evenge Stage
Pilates per i piedi
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
11:00
11:40
Freddy
Slow Flow
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
11:00
13:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:00
19:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:15
12:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
11:15
12:00
Essenuoto
AQUACYCLING
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
11:30
12:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:30
12:15
Virgin Active
FUNCTIONAL STEP
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
11:30
12:15
TRX Studio Line Planet Fitness Group
TRX® FTC (FUNCTIONAL TRAINING COURSE)
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
11:30
12:30
Zumba®
Zumba®
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
11:30
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
PALCO THE ONE - HERBALIFE
12:00
12:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
12:00
12:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
12:00
12:40
Freddy
Power Energy
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
12:00
12:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
12:00
12:50
Group Cycling®
Free Ride 2
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
12:00
13:00
FPI
Dimostrazione e Training Session Boxe Competition
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
12:10
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
12:15
13:00
Virgin Active
CROSS CARDIO
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
12:15
13:00
Essenuoto
DUMB BELLS & JUMPER
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
12:15
13:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
12:30
13:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
12:45
13:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
13:00
13:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:00
13:30
STRONG by Zumba®
STRONG 30™
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
13:00
13:30
Essenuoto
TREADMILL & BODYFLEX
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
13:00
13:40
Freddy
Chakra Pilates
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
13:00
13:40
R-Evenge Stage
Stretching dei meridiani
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
13:00
13:45
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
13:00
13:45
Virgin Active
CHAIN TRAINING
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
13:00
13:45
Water Piscina Ovest - 025
Virgin Active Pool Stage
13:00
14:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad A3
Pad A3
13:00
14:00
FPI
Dimostrazione e Training Session Light Boxe
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
13:15
13:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:30
14:15
Essenuoto
AQUAIRON MAN
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
13:30
14:20
Group Cycling®
Free Ride 3
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
13:45
14:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
13:45
14:30
Virgin Active
POSTURAL FUSION
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
13:45
14:30
Virgin Active
WATER TONE
Water Piscina Ovest - 025
Virgin Active Pool Stage
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:00
14:40
Freddy
Calisthenics
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
14:00
14:40
R-Evenge Stage
Olistic Workout
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
14:00
14:45
TRX Studio Line Planet Fitness Group
TRX® STC (SUSPENSION TRAINING COURSE)
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
14:00
15:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
14:00
15:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad A3
Pad A3
14:00
15:00
FPI
CONTEST #NOISIAMOBOXE
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
14:00
15:00
Zumba®
Zumba®
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
14:15
15:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
14:30
15:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:30
15:15
Virgin Active
AERODANCE SHOW
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
14:30
15:15
Essenuoto
AQUACIRCUIT
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
14:30
15:15
Virgin Active
WATER GRID
Water Piscina Ovest - 025
Virgin Active Pool Stage
14:45
15:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
14:50
15:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
15:00
15:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
15:00
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
15:00
15:40
Freddy
Mala Flow
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
15:00
15:40
R-Evenge Stage
Tai stretch for Two
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
15:00
15:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
15:00
15:50
Group Cycling®
Free Ride 4
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
15:00
16:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
15:00
16:00
FPI
Dimostrazione e Training Session Boxe Competition
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad A3
Pad A3
15:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
PALCO THE ONE - HERBALIFE
15:15
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
15:15
16:00
Virgin Active
WATER FUSION
Water Piscina Ovest - 025
Virgin Active Pool Stage
15:30
16:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
15:30
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:30
16:00
STRONG by Zumba®
STRONG 30™
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
15:30
16:15
Essenuoto
AQUAPOWERBOXE
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
15:30
16:15
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
15:45
16:30
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
16:00
16:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:00
16:40
Freddy
Moon Flow
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
16:00
16:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
16:00
16:45
Virgin Active
WATER HYDROBIKE
Water Piscina Ovest - 025
Virgin Active Pool Stage
16:00
16:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
16:00
17:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad A3
Pad A3
16:00
17:00
FPI
Dimostrazione e Training Session Light Boxe
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
16:15
17:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
16:20
16:50
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
PALCO THE ONE - HERBALIFE
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
16:30
17:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:30
17:15
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
16:30
17:15
Essenuoto
BIKE & BODYFLEX
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
16:30
17:20
Group Cycling®
Free Ride 5
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
16:30
17:30
Zumba®
Zumba®
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
16:45
17:30
Virgin Active
PUNCH FOCUS
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
16:45
17:30
Virgin Active
WATER CIRCUIT
Water Piscina Ovest - 025
Virgin Active Pool Stage
17:00
17:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
17:00
17:40
Freddy
Headstand workshop
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A1
Stand 200
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
17:00
17:45
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
17:00
18:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
17:00
18:00
FPI
Dimostrazione e Training Session Boxe Competition
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad A3
Pad A3
17:15
18:00
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
17:30
17:55
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
17:30
18:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
17:30
18:00
Essenuoto
AQUACARDIO
Water Pad. C3
Piscina OVEST
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:30
18:15
Virgin Active
REAX RAFT
Water Piscina Ovest - 025
Virgin Active Pool Stage
17:30
18:15
Virgin Active
YOGA ALIGN
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Kellogg's
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Polase
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Stage International
17:45
18:30
TRX Studio Line Planet Fitness Group
TRX® STC (SUSPENSION TRAINING COURSE)
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A2
Stand Planet Fitness Italia
18:00
18:30
Wellness Pad. D1
Stand 60
18:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
18:00
18:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Hall D6
R-Evenge Stage
18:00
18:45
Wellness Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
18:00
19:00
Wellness Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
18:00
19:00
FPI
Dimostrazione e Training Session Boxe Competition
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A3
Stand 195
18:00
19:00
Zumba®
Zumba®
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
18:15
18:45
Virgin Active
FUNCTIONAL STEP
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Main Stage
Hall A5/C5
18:30
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move

MEDIA PARTNERS MAIN SPONSORS